rocznik 2007-2008

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 AP TEAM II GLIWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 KS AP GLIWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 KS CARBO GLIWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 ŁTS ŁABĘDY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0

 

Kolejka nr 1
2021-03-23/16:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - AP TEAM II GLIWICE -:-
2021-03-23/16:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS AP GLIWICE -:-
2021-03-23/16:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2021-03-23/16:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-

 

 

Kolejka nr 2
2021-03-30/17:00 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2021-03-30/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2021-03-30/17:00 KS AP GLIWICE - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE -:-
2021-03-30/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-

 

Kolejka nr 3
2021-04-06/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - AP TEAM II GLIWICE -:-
2021-04-06/17:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
2021-04-06/17:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - KS AP GLIWICE -:-
2021-04-06/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-

 

Kolejka nr 4
2021-04-13/17:00 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2021-04-13/17:00 KS AP GLIWICE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2021-04-13/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2021-04-13/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE -:-

 

Kolejka nr 5
2021-04-20/17:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - AP TEAM II GLIWICE -:-
2021-04-20/17:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
2021-04-20/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
2021-04-20/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS AP GLIWICE -:-

 

Kolejka nr 6
2021-04-27/17:00 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - KS AP GLIWICE -:-
2021-04-27/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2021-04-27/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2021-04-27/17:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-

 

Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-04/17:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - AP TEAM II GLIWICE -:-
2021-05-04/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE -:-
2021-05-04/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
2021-05-04/17:00 KS AP GLIWICE - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-

 

Kolejka nr 8
2021-05-11/17:00 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
2021-05-11/17:00 KS AP GLIWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
2021-05-11/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE -:-
2021-05-11/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-

 

Kolejka nr 9
2021-05-18/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - AP TEAM II GLIWICE -:-
2021-05-18/17:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2021-05-18/17:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - KS AP GLIWICE -:-
2021-05-18/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-

 

Kolejka nr 10
2021-05-25/17:00 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
2021-05-25/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE -:-
2021-05-25/17:00 KS AP GLIWICE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2021-05-25/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-

 

Kolejka nr 11
2021-06-01/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - AP TEAM II GLIWICE -:-
2021-06-01/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS AP GLIWICE -:-
2021-06-01/17:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
2021-06-01/17:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-

 

Kolejka nr 12
2021-06-08/17:00 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE -:-
2021-06-08/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2021-06-08/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2021-06-08/17:00 KS AP GLIWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-

 

Kolejka nr 13
2021-06-15/17:00 KS AP GLIWICE - AP TEAM II GLIWICE -:-
2021-06-15/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
2021-06-15/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
2021-06-15/17:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE -:-

-:-

Kolejka nr 14
2021-06-22/17:00 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2021-06-22/17:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2021-06-22/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2021-06-22/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - KS AP GLIWICE