Bytom: Klasa okręgowa "Bytom-Zabrze" Grupa 1

 

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 15 43 14 1 0 53:8
2 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 15 32 10 2 3 36:19
3 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 15 30 10 0 5 41:24
4 KS START SIERAKOWICE 15 26 8 2 5 37:25
5 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 15 24 8 0 7 35:26
6 LKS ŻYGLIN 15 23 7 2 6 34:25
7 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 15 23 7 2 6 27:26
8 ŁTS ŁABĘDY 15 22 7 1 7 32:25
9 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 15 21 6 3 6 30:25
10 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 15 20 5 5 5 24:24
11 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 15 18 5 3 7 21:31
12 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 15 17 5 2 8 17:29
13 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 15 16 5 1 9 18:38
14 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 15 15 4 3 8 16:38
15 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 15 13 4 1 10 26:37
16 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 15 2 0 2 13 10:57

 

Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-13/11:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 1:2
2022-08-13/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 0:5
2022-08-13/16:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS ŻYGLIN 1:1
2022-08-13/17:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 4:2
2022-08-13/17:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 0:5
2022-08-13/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 4:1
2022-08-13/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 2:1
2022-08-14/16:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 4:0

 

Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-17/18:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 2:1
2022-08-20/11:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 0:1
2022-08-20/15:30 LKS ŻYGLIN - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 4:3
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:5
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 8:1
2022-08-20/17:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 4:1
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 6:0
2022-08-20/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KS START SIERAKOWICE 1:4

 

Kolejka nr 3
2022-08-24/17:30 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN 4:1
2022-08-24/17:30 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 2:6
2022-09-07/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 2:3
2022-11-19/11:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 2:3
2022-08-24/17:30 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 0:3
2022-08-24/17:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 2:1
2022-08-24/17:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 0:4
2022-08-24/17:30 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 5:0

 

Kolejka nr 4
2022-08-27/11:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:0
2022-08-27/14:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 2:0
2022-08-27/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 3:0
2022-08-27/17:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 3:1
2022-08-27/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:4
2022-08-27/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 1:2
2022-08-28/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 6:0
2022-09-06/17:00 LKS ŻYGLIN - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 8:1

 

Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-03/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 3:1
2022-09-03/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 3:1
2022-09-03/16:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - LKS ŻYGLIN 0:2
2022-09-03/16:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS START SIERAKOWICE 1:2
2022-09-03/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 0:2
2022-09-03/16:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 0:2
2022-09-03/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 1:4
2022-09-04/15:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 2:1

 

Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-10/11:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 0:3
2022-09-10/11:30 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 0:2
2022-09-10/16:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 3:1
2022-09-10/16:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:1
2022-09-10/16:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 2:4
2022-09-11/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2022-09-11/16:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 5:3

 

Kolejka nr 7
2022-09-17/11:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 3:1
2022-09-17/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 4:1
2022-09-17/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS START SIERAKOWICE 0:4
2022-09-17/15:30 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS ŻYGLIN 3:1
2022-09-17/16:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 5:0
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 1:3
2022-09-17/16:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 1:0
2022-09-18/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 0:0

 

Kolejka nr 8
2022-09-24/15:00 LKS ŻYGLIN - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 4:0
2022-09-24/15:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:3
2022-09-24/16:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 0:2
2022-09-24/16:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 5:0
2022-09-24/16:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 0:3
2022-09-25/11:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 1:6
2022-09-25/16:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 5:2
2022-09-25/16:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 1:1

 

Kolejka nr 9
2022-09-29/19:30 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 2:0
2022-10-01/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN 2:0
2022-10-01/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 2:1
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 3:0
2022-10-01/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS START SIERAKOWICE 2:1
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 1:0
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 2:1
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 0:0

 

Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS ŻYGLIN - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 2:3
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 0:1
2022-10-08/15:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 0:1
2022-10-08/15:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 0:4
2022-10-08/15:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 2:4
2022-10-08/15:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 1:1
2022-10-08/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 4:1
2022-10-09/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 3:0

 

Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-15/11:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 1:2
2022-10-15/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS ŻYGLIN 1:3
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 0:4
2022-10-15/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 2:4
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 5:0
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 5:0
2022-10-15/15:30 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 0:0
2022-10-16/14:30 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - KS START SIERAKOWICE 1:4

 

Kolejka nr 12
2022-10-22/11:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 2:1
2022-10-22/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 3:0
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS ŻYGLIN - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 2:1
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 3:3
2022-10-22/15:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 2:2
2022-10-22/15:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 1:2
2022-10-22/15:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 1:1
2022-10-22/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 2:0

 

Kolejka nr 13
2022-10-29/11:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 0:2
2022-10-29/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 6:1
2022-10-29/11:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - KS START SIERAKOWICE 2:2
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN 2:0
2022-10-29/14:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 4:1
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 1:0
2022-10-29/14:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 1:1
2022-10-30/14:30 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 3:2

 

Kolejka nr 14
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS ŻYGLIN - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 4:0
2022-11-05/14:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 5:1
2022-11-05/14:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 0:3
2022-11-05/14:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 0:3
2022-11-05/14:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 3:1
2022-11-05/14:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 2:5
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:1
2022-11-06/14:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 2:3

 

Kolejka nr 15
2022-11-12/11:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 0:5
2022-11-12/11:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - KS START SIERAKOWICE 2:1
2022-11-12/13:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ŻYGLIN 1:1
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 0:5
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 3:2
2022-11-12/13:30 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 2:2
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 0:2
2022-11-13/13:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 0:0

 

 

Kolejka nr 16
2023-03-18/15:00 LKS ŻYGLIN - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-

 

Kolejka nr 17
2023-03-25/15:30 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - LKS ŻYGLIN -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 KS START SIERAKOWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-

 

Kolejka nr 18
2023-04-01/16:00 LKS ŻYGLIN - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-

 

Kolejka nr 19
2023-04-08/13:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN -:-
2023-04-08/13:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2023-04-08/13:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2023-04-08/13:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2023-04-08/13:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI -:-
2023-04-08/13:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2023-04-08/13:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2023-04-08/13:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-

 

Kolejka nr 20
2023-04-15/17:00 LKS ŻYGLIN - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE -:-

 

Kolejka nr 21
2023-04-22/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - LKS ŻYGLIN -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN -:-

 

Kolejka nr 22
2023-04-29/17:00 LKS ŻYGLIN - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-

 

Kolejka nr 23
2023-05-03/17:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN -:-
2023-05-03/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2023-05-03/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI -:-
2023-05-03/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2023-05-03/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2023-05-03/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2023-05-03/17:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN -:-
2023-05-03/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-

 

Kolejka nr 24
2023-05-06/17:00 LKS ŻYGLIN - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-

 

Kolejka nr 25
2023-05-13/17:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-

 

Kolejka nr 26
2023-05-20/17:00 LKS ŻYGLIN - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-

 

Kolejka nr 27
2023-05-27/17:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - LKS ŻYGLIN -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-

 

Kolejka nr 28
2023-06-03/17:00 LKS ŻYGLIN - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI -:-

 

Kolejka nr 29
2023-06-10/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE -:-

 

Kolejka nr 30
2023-06-17/17:00 LKS ŻYGLIN - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2023-06-17/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
2023-06-17/17:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE -:-
2023-06-17/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2023-06-17/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2023-06-17/17:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2023-06-17/17:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI -:-
2023-06-17/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-