Zabrze: IV liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik (RW) "wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 11 30 10 0 1 84:9
2 KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE 11 23 7 2 2 32:29
3 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 11 22 7 1 3 51:36
4 SSR APN KNURÓW 12 21 7 0 5 48:25
5 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA 10 14 4 2 4 28:34
6 ŁTS ŁABĘDY 11 13 4 1 6 31:33
7 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 11 4 1 1 9 27:50
8 MKS ZABORZE 11 1 0 1 10 10:95

 

Kolejka nr 1
2023-04-02/12:30 MKS ZABORZE - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 1:7
2023-04-03/16:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - SSR APN KNURÓW 4:0
2023-04-03/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE 1:2
2023-04-03/17:45 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA 0:4

 

 

Kolejka nr 2
2023-04-11/17:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE 0:4
2023-04-11/17:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 6:6
2023-04-15/09:30 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2023-04-11/17:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 10:1

 

Kolejka nr 3
2023-04-16/11:30 KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 2:0
2023-04-17/16:00 MKS ZABORZE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 0:9
2023-04-17/18:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - SSR APN KNURÓW 1:5
2023-04-17/18:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA 2:0

 

Kolejka nr 4
2023-04-23/10:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 0:4
2023-04-24/17:00 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE 3:3
2023-04-24/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - MKS ZABORZE 11:1
2023-04-24/18:15 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 4:0

 

Kolejka nr 5
2023-04-28/18:15 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 3:1
2023-04-29/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - SSR APN KNURÓW 0:16
2023-05-01/09:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA 7:1
2023-05-25/17:00 KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-

 

Kolejka nr 6
2023-05-08/16:30 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 11:1
2023-05-08/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 0:7
2023-05-08/18:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA 6:0
2023-05-08/18:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE 2:5

 

Kolejka nr 7
2023-05-11/17:00 KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE - MKS ZABORZE 3:2
2023-05-11/17:00 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 0:5
2023-05-11/18:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - SSR APN KNURÓW 3:1
2023-05-11/18:30 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 6:4

 

Kolejka nr 8
2023-05-14/11:30 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE 6:3
2023-05-15/17:00 KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 6:2
2023-05-15/18:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 2:6
2023-05-20/09:00 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 6:2

 

Kolejka nr 9
2023-05-22/16:30 MKS ZABORZE - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA 1:5
2023-05-22/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 3:7
2023-05-22/18:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE 6:0
2023-05-22/18:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 4:6

 

Kolejka nr 10
2023-05-29/16:15 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - MKS ZABORZE 24:0
2023-05-29/17:00 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 4:3
2023-05-29/18:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 2:1
2023-05-29/18:30 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE 7:0

 

Kolejka nr 11
2023-06-01/17:00 KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA 5:5
2023-06-01/17:30 MKS ZABORZE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 1:1
2023-06-01/18:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 0:3
2023-06-01/18:30 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - SSR APN KNURÓW 1:4

 

Kolejka nr 12
2023-06-04/15:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - MKS ZABORZE 6:1
2023-06-05/16:30 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2023-06-05/17:00 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE -:-
2023-06-05/18:20 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-

 

Kolejka nr 13
2023-06-12/17:00 KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA - SSR APN KNURÓW -:-
2023-06-12/17:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2023-06-12/17:00 KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2023-06-12/18:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - MKS ZABORZE -:-

 

Kolejka nr 14
2023-06-19/17:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2023-06-19/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2023-06-19/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE -:-
2023-06-19/17:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - KS ACADEMIA ESPANOLA -:-