Statystyka występów w zespole ŁTS ŁABĘDY w meczach mistrzowskich od 1.09.1997 do 18.11.2023

 

ilość spotkań
 365 - Sławomir Kantor
327 - Damian Pająk
307- Dawid Majerowski
282 - Krzysztof Dłubała
276 - Piotr Sigmundzik
258 - Rafał Adamczyk
182 - Piotr Pola
179 - Adam Bielec
162 - Łukasz Plech
152 - Grzegorz Kafanke
151 – Damian Rybitwa
148 - Tomasz Kasprzik
142 - Jan Goryczka
141 - Tomasz Michalik
140 - Krzysztof Zapalski
135 - Dawid Białek
132 - Piotr Gogolok
131 - Wojciech Blaszke
130 - Rafał Perczyński
129 - Szymon Ignacek
127 - Łukasz Woć,
120 - Tomasz Wolny
118 - Henryk Hajt, Marcin Kafanke
116 - Tomasz Pawlik
112 - Grzegorz Sklarzyk
110 - Marcin Wujek
106 - Krzysztof Wandas
101 - Ireneusz Duda
98 - Cyran Jarosław
97 - Piotr Dobiosz, Janusz Sowa
96 - Rafał Kucza
94 - Dariusz Zawadzki
92 - Robert Stach
91 - Łukasz Czaja
89 - Adrian Wasik,Wandas Dariusz
84 - Wojciech Dziewanowski
82 - Łukasz Magiera
81 - Łukasz Bielecki
79 - Wojciech Gontarewicz
78 - Daniel Gorlicki
76 - Daniel Cichocki
75 - Łukasz Petelicki
72 - Mirosław Warzyński
71 - Czesław Wrześniewski, Piotr Szczepaniak, Łukasz Dubkowiecki, Mariusz Kwaśniok
70 - Adamczyk Marek, Mora Michał, Kuc Maciej
65 - , Marcin Kafanke II
61 - Łukasz Guzy
60 - Damian Dudek, Ireneusz Waluś
59 - Kalinowski Marcin
58 - Marcin Komander, Marcin Tyman
57 - Wojciech Markiewicz
56 - Bartosz Kowal, Rafał Kocyba,
55 - Fryderyk Wolny 
53 - Sebastian Mączka, Arkadiusz Bartnikowski, Łukasz Stach, Grzegorz Dziuba, Stanisław Obermajer
  52 - Łukasz Dłubała, Cetera Jakub
49 - Rafał Gałuszka, Mirosław Nowak
48 - Damian Bartas, Dariusz Wypart,
47 - Tomasz Grozmani, Zajączkowski Paweł,
46 - Adrian Szczech, Łukasz Bałuszyński
43 - Grzegorz Mikita
42 - Krzysztof Mazur, Raczyński Mateusz
41 - Krzysztof Pysik, Marcin Grymel,
40 - Zbigniew Chmura, Marcin Rochowicz, Patryk Góra
38 - Błażej Bieliński
37 - Dariusz Koseła, Adrian Bok, Drzewiecki Ksawery
36 - Łukasz Dudzic, Adam Kardas, Damian Dudkiewicz
35 -  Marek Wiśniewski
34 - Jarosław Kramer
33 - Skoludek Robert Kamil Wyciślik
32 -  Radosław Chrostek, Marcin Dering
30 - Roman Cegiełka, Patryk Lawacz
29 - Arkadiusz Kamiński, Piotr Bajcer, Muszyński Bartosz
28 - Artur Brdej, Koc Daniel,
26 - Krystian Kędziora
25 - Michał Synowiec, Tomasz Dymek, Paweł Inglot, Dariusz, Figna
24 - Tomasz Wasilewski, Rafał Staniczek, Rafał Koprucki, Robert Roziak, Sebastian Radek
23 - Ryszard Olejarz, Luchowski Michał
22 - Mateusz Nowotarski
21 - Dąbrowski Tomasz, Paczkowski Kamil, Karakuła Michał
20 - Marcin Granda, Arkadiusz Ślesiński,Artur Dobrzyński
19 - Marek Reichelt
18 - Marek Barański, Michał Rochowicz
17 - Robert Makson, Dawid Wiejowski, Michał Kuziemka, Kamil Krawczyk, Michał Moroz, Oleksandr Tkachuk, Przemysław Kwaśniewski, Luchowski Adam, Pietrzak Kamil
16 - Piotr Szołtysek, Piotr Żaba, Michał Kuźnik, Piontkowski Krzysztof, Bartosz Blachut
15 - Michał Krypczyk, Krzysztof Bombik, Dastin Bartoszewicz,
14 - Klaudiusz Koźlik, Grzegorz Dziuk, Radosław Góra, Pociecha Sebastian, Kuba Cyran
13 - Henryk Franik, Krzysztof Maciejowski, Krzysztof Musioł, Łukasz Żyrkowski, Chidi Obaka, Dominik Hak, Wiśniowski Mateusz
12 - Andrzej Sypek ,Paweł Orda, Łukasz Błasiak, Patryk Flieger, Bartłomiej Grzemski, Marek Chojnacki, Łukasz Składanek, Kewin Schwierdz, Maciej Gaweł, Tomasz Gajowczyk
11 - Krzysztof Górny, Dariusz Gnojewski, Rafał Kołsut, Dominik Gaik,
10 - Michał Piontek, Marcin Łokietek, Błażej Bieniaszewski, Michał Miesiączek, Maciej Potucha,
9 - Piotr Olszewski, Kami Papis, Bury Adrian, Czauderna Michał
8 - Grzegorz Grzywnowicz, Marcin Tutka, Artemiuk Jarosław, Schwierdz, Kamil Dwojak, Adrian Mika
7 - Artur Szabat, Michał Dusza, Michał Skrzypczak, Patryk Ławrynowicz, Dawid Cichocki, Paweł Szymusiński, Mariusz Szymkiewicz, Mariusz Opiela,Kacper Paciorek,Kamil Pawlik
6 - Rafał Opara, Sebastian Markiewicz, Andrzej Pałęta, Grzegorz Gołaszewski, Dawid Spura, Wolski Paweł, Patryk Teter, Przemysław Nowak, Igor Szadkowski, Szymon Śmieja, Janicki Łukasz
5 - Paweł Chodkiewicz, Tomasz Gryguć, Baszczok Marek, Tomasz Owczarek, Piotr Białek
4 - Dariusz Skwarek, Tomasz Mazur , Damian Aleksy, Tomasz Lewandowski, Wesołowski Szymon, Vadym Uhnych, Kafanke Tobiasz
 3 - Grzegorz Grad, Bartosz Bzdura, Grzegorz Macioszek, Horoba Robert, Brdej Piotr, Dawid Szchwerdz,Wiśniewski Adam,Dennis Wojtaszek, Mazurkiewicz Mateusz,
2 - Mariusz Maciejewski, Jacek Jędrusik, Marcin Wolny, Mirosław Kuczera, Bezuszko Krzysztof, Mila Patryk, Urbański Mateusz, Modrak Filip, Menzel Łukasz, Jakub Dłubała, Paweł Gogolok, Adrian Napierała
1 - Jacek Żuchowski, Piotr Colga, Adam Nikiel, Maciej Panek, Mariusz, Rafał Gorniak, Zygmunt Mikno, Grzegorz Chejdys, Andrzej Skoludek, Bartłomiej Skaba, Ireneusz Kościelnik, Piotr Jończyk, Bukowski Karol, Jakub Skubacz, Mateusz Galwas, Bartosz Muskała, Musioł Kacper, Dudziak Tymoteusz, Gajda Mateusz, Musioł Kacper, Primus Paweł, Słonecki Marek

 

 

ZDOBYWCY BRAMEK W MECZACH MISTRZOWSKICH ŁTS. Do dnia 30.06.2022

113 - Grzegorz Kafanke
  106 - Sławomir Kantor
68 - Krzysztof Zapalski
64 - Piotr Pola
57 - Krzysztof Dłubała
49 - Łukasz Bałuszyński
41 - Rafał Adamczyk
35 - Łukasz Plech
34 - Fryderyk Wolny
32 - Grzegorz Sklarzyk
27 - Krzysztof Wandas
25 - Łukasz Bielecki
24 - Krzysztof Mazur, Tomasz Wolny
23 - Dariusz Zawadzki
21 - Sebastian Mączka, Raczyński Mateusz, Piotr Sigmundzik
20 - Wojciech Dziewanowski
19 - Piotr Dobiosz, Piotr Żaba
18 - Adamczyk Marek, Łukasz Czaja, Rafał Kucza
17 - Marcin Kafanke, Ireneusz Waluś, Nowak Mirosław, Łukasz Guzy
16 - Adam Bielec
15 - Michał Krypczyk, Wiśniewski Marek
14 - Adrian Wasik, Rybitwa Damian
13 - Marcin Tyman
12 - Marcin Wujek, Pająk Damian, Pociecha Sebastian, Dawid Majerowski
10 - Damian Dudek, Rafał Perczyński, Ignacek Szymon
9 - Zbigniew Chmura, Paweł Zajączkowski
8 - Łukasz Woć, Krzysztof Pysik, Tomasz Grozmani, Wojciech Gontarewicz, Adrian Bok, Ireneusz Duda, Jan Goryczka, Gogolok Piotr
7 - ,Kamil Wyciślik, Mariusz Kwaśniok, Kamil Papis, Łukasz Magiera, Obermajer Stanisław
6 - Rafał Gałuszka, Robert Stach, Jarosław Kramar, Daniel Cichocki, Dariusz Koseła
5 - Damian Dudkiewicz, Jarosław Cyran, Blaszke Wojciech, Marcin Rochowicz, Kalinowski Marcin, Góra Patryk
4 - Henryk Franik, Janusz Sowa, Andrzej Sypek, Wojciech Markiewicz, Klaudiusz, Robert Roziak, Kożlik Klaudiusz, Piotr Szołtysek, Dawid Białek, Marcin Granda, Góra Radosław, Wiśniowski Mateusz
3 - Krystian Kędziora, Błażej Bielinski, Wojciech Dąbrowski, Piotr Szczepaniak, Łukasz Żyrkowski, Łukasz Błasiak, Dariusz Wandas, Gaweł Maciej, Marcin Kafanke II
2 - Henryk Hajt, Krzysztof Bombik, Roman Cegiełka, Rafał Staniczek, Błażej Bieniaszewski, Szczech Adrian, Radosław Chrostek, Artur Brdej, Dering Marcin, Daniel Gorlicki, Łukasz Dłubała, Chidi Obaka, Michał Mora, Łukasz Petelicki, Arkadiusz Ślesiński,Przemysław Kwaśniewski, Koc Daniel, Muszyński Bartosz
1 - Michał Dusza, Dariusz Gnojewski, Artur Szabat, Marcin Komander, Bartosz Kowal, Marcin Łokietek, Tomasz Pawlik, Grzegorz Mikita, Tomasz Wasilewski, Tomasz Gryguć, Mirosław Warzyński, Marek Barański, Michał Kuźnik, Patryk Flieger, Radosław, Grzegorz Dziuba, Łukasz Dubkowiecki, Maciej Potucha, Owczarek Tomasz, Bartosz Błachut, Moroz Michał, Arkadiusz Śledziński, Maciej Kuc, Drzewiecki Ksawery