Statystyka występów w zespole ŁTS ŁABĘDY w meczach mistrzowskich od 1.09.1997 do 13.11.2021

ilość spotkań
 319 - Sławomir Kantor
282 - Krzysztof Dłubała, Damian Pająk
254 - Dawid Majerowski
247 - Piotr Sigmundzik
227 - Rafał Adamczyk
182 - Piotr Pola
162 - Łukasz Plech
152 - Grzegorz Kafanke, Adam Bielec
151 – Damian Rybitwa
142 - Jan Goryczka
141 - Tomasz Michalik
140 - Krzysztof Zapalski
135 - Dawid Białek
131 - Wojciech Blaszke
127 - Łukasz Woć
126 - Rafał Perczyński
120 - Tomasz Wolny
118 - Henryk Hajt, Marcin Kafanke
116 - Tomasz Pawlik
113 - Tomasz Kasprzik
112 - Grzegorz Sklarzyk
110 - Marcin Wujek
106 - Krzysztof Wandas
101 - Ireneusz Duda
98 - Cyran Jarosław
97 - Piotr Dobiosz, Janusz Sowa,Szymon Ignacek
94 - Dariusz Zawadzki
92 - Robert Stach
89 - Adrian Wasik,Wandas Dariusz
84 - Wojciech Dziewanowski
81 - Łukasz Bielecki
79 - Wojciech Gontarewicz
78 - Daniel Gorlicki
76 - Daniel Cichocki, Piotr Gogolok
75 - Łukasz Petelicki
74 - Łukasz Magiera
72 - Mirosław Warzyński
71 - Czesław Wrześniewski, Piotr Szczepaniak, Łukasz Dubkowiecki, Mariusz Kwaśniok
70 - Adamczyk Marek, Mora Michał
65 - , Marcin Kafanke II
61 - Łukasz Guzy
60 - Damian Dudek, Ireneusz Waluś
58 - Marcin Komander, Marcin Tyman
57 - Wojciech Markiewicz
56 - Bartosz Kowal, Rafał Kocyba,
55 - Fryderyk Wolny 
53 - Sebastian Mączka, Arkadiusz Bartnikowski, Łukasz Czaja, Łukasz Stach, Grzegorz Dziuba
52 - Łukasz Dłubała, Rafał Kucza
49 - Rafał Gałuszka, Mirosław Nowak
48 - Damian Bartas, Dariusz Wypart,
47 - Tomasz Grozmani, Zajączkowski Paweł, Kuc Maciej
46 - Adrian Szczech, Łukasz Bałuszyński
43 - Grzegorz Mikita
42 - Krzysztof Mazur
41 - Krzysztof Pysik, Marcin Grymel 
40 - Zbigniew Chmura, Marcin Rochowicz
38 - Błażej Bieliński
37 - Dariusz Koseła, Adrian Bok
36 - Łukasz Dudzic, Adam Kardas, Damian Dudkiewicz
34 - Jarosław Kramer
33 - Skoludek Robert Kamil Wyciślik
32 -  Radosław Chrostek, Marcin Dering
30 - Roman Cegiełka, Patryk Lawacz
29 - Arkadiusz Kamiński, Piotr Bajcer,
28 - Artur Brdej
26 - Krystian Kędziora
25 - Michał Synowiec, Tomasz Dymek, Paweł Inglot, Dariusz, Figna
24 - Tomasz Wasilewski, Rafał Staniczek, Rafał Koprucki, Robert Roziak, Sebastian Radek
23 - Ryszard Olejarz, Marek Wiśniewski
21 - Dąbrowski Tomasz, Paczkowski Kamil
20 - Marcin Granda, Arkadiusz Ślesiński,Artur Dobrzyński, Stanisław Obermajer
19 - Marek Reichelt
18 - Marek Barański, Michał Rochowicz,
17 - Robert Makson, Dawid Wiejowski, Michał Kuźiemka, Kamil Krawczyk, Michał Moroz, Oleksandr Tkachuk, Przemysław Kwaśniewski
16 - Piotr Szołtysek, Piotr Żaba, Michał Kuźnik, Piontkowski Krzysztof,Bartosz Blachut
15 - Michał Krypczyk, Krzysztof Bombik, Dastin Bartoszewicz
14 - Klaudiusz Koźlik, Grzegorz Dziuk, Radosław Góra, Pociecha Sebastian
13 - Henryk Franik, Krzysztof Maciejowski, Krzysztof Musioł, Łukasz Żyrkowski, Chidi Obaka, Dominik Hak, Cetera Jakub
12 - Andrzej Sypek ,Paweł Orda, Łukasz Błasiak, Patryk Flieger, Bartłomiej Grzemski, Marek Chojnacki, Łukasz Składanek, Kewin Schwierdz, Maciej Gaweł, Koc Daniel
11 - Krzysztof Górny, Dariusz Gnojewski, Rafał Kołsut, Dominik Gaik,
10 - Michał Piontek, Marcin Łokietek, Błażej Bieniaszewski, Michał Miesiączek, Maciej Potucha,
9 - Piotr Olszewski, Kami Papis, Tomasz Gajowczyk, Mateusz Nowotarski
8 - Grzegorz Grzywnowicz, Marcin Tutka, Artemiuk Jarosław, Schwierdz, Kamil Dwojak, Adrian Mika
7 - Artur Szabat, Michał Dusza, Michał Skrzypczak, Patryk Ławrynowicz, Dawid Cichocki, Paweł Szymusiński, Mariusz Szymkiewicz, Mariusz Opiela,Kacper Paciorek,Kamil Pawlik
6 - Rafał Opara, Sebastian Markiewicz, Andrzej Pałęta, Grzegorz Gołaszewski, Dawid Spura, Wolski Paweł, Patryk Teter, Przemysław Nowak, Bartosz Muszyński, Igor Szadkowski, Kalinowski Marcin, Szymon Śmieja
5 - Paweł Chodkiewicz, Tomasz Gryguć, Baszczok Marek, Tomasz Owczarek, Muszyński Bartosz
4 - Dariusz Skwarek, Tomasz Mazur , Damian Aleksy, Tomasz Lewandowski, Wesołowski Szymon, Vadym Uhnych
 3 - Grzegorz Grad, Bartosz Bzdura, Grzegorz Macioszek, Horoba Robert, Brdej Piotr, Dawid Szchwerdz,Wiśniewski Adam,Dennis Wojtaszek, Mazurkiewicz Mateusz
2 - Mariusz Maciejewski, Jacek Jędrusik, Marcin Wolny, Mirosław Kuczera, Bezuszko Krzysztof, Mila Patryk, Urbański Mateusz, Modrak Filip, Menzel Łukasz, Jakub Dłubała, Paweł Gogolok,
1 - Jacek Żuchowski, Piotr Colga, Adam Nikiel, Maciej Panek, Mariusz, Rafał Gorniak, Zygmunt Mikno, Grzegorz Chejdys, Andrzej Skoludek, Bartłomiej Skaba, Ireneusz Kościelnik, Piotr Jończyk, Bukowski Karol, Jakub Skubacz, Mateusz Galwas, Bartosz Muskała, Kuba Cyran

 

ZDOBYWCY BRAMEK W MECZACH MISTRZOWSKICH ŁTS. Do dnia 13.11.2021

113 - Grzegorz Kafanke
  106 - Sławomir Kantor
68 - Krzysztof Zapalski
64 - Piotr Pola
57 - Krzysztof Dłubała
49 - Łukasz Bałuszyński
35 - Łukasz Plech
34 - Fryderyk Wolny, Rafał Adamczyk
32 - Grzegorz Sklarzyk
27 - Krzysztof Wandas
25 - Łukasz Bielecki
24 - Krzysztof Mazur, Tomasz Wolny
23 - Dariusz Zawadzki
21 - Sebastian Mączka
20 - Wojciech Dziewanowski
19 - Piotr Dobiosz, Piotr Żaba,Piotr Sigmundzik
18 - Adamczyk Marek
17 - Marcin Kafanke, Ireneusz Waluś, Nowak Mirosław, Łukasz Guzy
16 - Adam Bielec
15 - Michał Krypczyk
14 - Adrian Wasik, Rybitwa Damian, Rafał Kucza
13 - Marcin Tyman
12 - Marcin Wujek, Łukasz Czaja, Pająk Damian, Pociecha Sebastian
10 - Damian Dudek, Rafał Perczyński
9 - Zbigniew Chmura, Paweł Zajączkowski, Wiśniewski Marek
8 - Łukasz Woć, Krzysztof Pysik, Tomasz Grozmani, Wojciech Gontarewicz, Adrian Bok, Ireneusz Duda, Jan Goryczka
7 - ,Kamil Wyciślik, Mariusz Kwaśniok, Kamil Papis, Łukasz Magiera, Dawid Majerowski
6 - Rafał Gałuszka, Robert Stach, Jarosław Kramar, Daniel Cichocki, Dariusz Koseła, Ignacek Szymon
5 - Damian Dudkiewicz, Jarosław Cyran, Blaszke Wojciech, Marcin Rochowicz
4 - Henryk Franik, Janusz Sowa, Andrzej Sypek, Wojciech Markiewicz, Klaudiusz, Robert Roziak, Kożlik Klaudiusz, Piotr Szołtysek, Dawid Białek, Marcin Granda, Góra Radosław
3 - Krystian Kędziora, Błażej Bielinski, Wojciech Dąbrowski, Piotr Szczepaniak, Łukasz Żyrkowski, Łukasz Błasiak, Dariusz Wandas, Gaweł Maciej, Marcin Kafanke II
2 - Henryk Hajt, Krzysztof Bombik, Roman Cegiełka, Rafał Staniczek, Błażej Bieniaszewski, Szczech Adrian, Radosław Chrostek, Artur Brdej, Dering Marcin, Daniel Gorlicki, Łukasz Dłubała, Chidi Obaka, Michał Mora, Łukasz Petelicki, Arkadiusz Ślesiński,Piotr Gogolok,Przemysław Kwaśniewski
1 - Michał Dusza, Dariusz Gnojewski, Artur Szabat, Marcin Komander, Bartosz Kowal, Marcin Łokietek, Tomasz Pawlik, Grzegorz Mikita, Tomasz Wasilewski, Tomasz Gryguć, Mirosław Warzyński, Marek Barański, Michał Kuźnik, Rafał Kocyba, Patryk Flieger, Radosław, Grzegorz Dziuba, Łukasz Dubkowiecki, Maciej Potucha, Owczarek Tomasz, Bartosz Błachut, Moroz Michał, Arkadiusz Śledziński