Oficjalny Serwis Klubu

Runda jesienna 2018/2019

Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-12/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-18/16:30 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
2018-09-26/16:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-16/10:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
2018-09-16/11:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2018-09-16/11:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2018-09-16/16:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - KS BOJKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-23/10:00 KS BOJKÓW - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2018-09-23/10:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2018-09-23/10:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE -:-
2018-09-23/11:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-30/10:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - KS BOJKÓW -:-
2018-09-30/10:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2018-09-30/11:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE -:-
2018-09-30/11:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-06/10:00 KS BOJKÓW - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2018-10-07/11:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE -:-
2018-10-07/11:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE -:-
2018-10-07/15:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-14/10:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE -:-
2018-10-14/10:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2018-10-14/10:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2018-10-14/11:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS BOJKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-20/10:00 KS BOJKÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
2018-10-21/10:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE -:-
2018-10-21/11:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2018-10-21/13:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-28/10:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2018-10-28/10:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
2018-10-28/11:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - KS BOJKÓW -:-
2018-10-28/11:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-11-03/10:00 KS BOJKÓW - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE -:-
2018-11-04/10:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE -:-
2018-11-04/11:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2018-11-04/14:30 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-11/10:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
2018-11-11/10:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE -:-
2018-11-11/11:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2018-11-11/14:30 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - KS BOJKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-17/10:00 KS BOJKÓW - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE -:-
2018-11-18/10:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2018-11-18/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE -:-
2018-11-18/11:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-