Oficjalny Serwis Klubu

 

Kolejka nr 1
2020-07-25/11:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 1:0
2020-07-25/11:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 3:2
2020-07-25/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 1:1
2020-07-25/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 4:0
2020-07-26/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 0:5
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-01/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 4:2
2020-08-01/17:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 2:2
2020-08-01/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 3:1
2020-08-01/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 3:2
2020-08-01/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 1:0
       
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-05/18:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 4:4
2020-08-05/18:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 2:0
2020-08-05/18:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 3:0
2020-08-05/18:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 0:2
2020-08-05/18:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 3:0
       

 

Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 4:1
2020-08-08/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 1:4
2020-08-08/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 1:2
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 2:1
2020-08-09/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 1:1
       

 

Kolejka nr 5
2020-08-15/11:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 1:1
2020-08-15/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 4:0
2020-08-15/17:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 1:1
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS 94 RACHOWICE 2:2
2020-08-16/17:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 1:1
       

 

Kolejka nr 6
2020-08-22/11:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 0:2
2020-08-22/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:0
2020-08-22/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 2:5
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 4:1
2020-08-23/11:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 3:3

 

 

Kolejka nr 7
2020-08-29/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 7:2
2020-08-29/17:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 1:1
2020-08-29/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 4:2
2020-08-30/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 0:0
2020-08-30/17:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS 94 RACHOWICE 1:2

 

Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-05/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 4:0
2020-09-05/16:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 4:2
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 4:0
2020-09-05/16:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 1:1

 

Kolejka nr 9
2020-09-12/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 11:0
2020-09-12/16:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 1:3
2020-09-12/16:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 3:0
2020-09-12/16:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KS 94 RACHOWICE 2:2
2020-09-13/16:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 0:6

 

Kolejka nr 10
2020-09-19/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-

 

Kolejka nr 11
2020-09-26/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE -:-
2020-09-26/11:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - KS 94 RACHOWICE -:-
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-

 

Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-

 

Kolejka nr 13
2020-10-10/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2020-10-10/11:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-

 

Kolejka nr 14
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-

 

Kolejka nr 15
2020-10-24/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - KS 94 RACHOWICE -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2020-10-25/15:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-

 

Kolejka nr 16
2020-10-31/11:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-

 

Kolejka nr 17
2020-11-07/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2020-11-07/13:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE -:-
2020-11-07/13:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS 94 RACHOWICE -:-
2020-11-07/13:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
2020-11-08/13:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-

-:-

Kolejka nr 18
2020-11-14/11:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2020-11-14/13:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
2020-11-14/13:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2020-11-14/13:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2020-11-14/13:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ